تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر KIA Niro للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/13
KIA
Niro
سيارة كروس أوفر
2020
2020-08-05
90220 كم
396 كجم
1834 كجم
2230 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
٢٨/٠٦/٢٠٢٤
7210824
2024-06-27 16:24
2024-07-02 20:08
4.375 متر × 1.805 متر × 1.56 متر
سعة البطارية:
64 كيلوواط في الساعة
2025-08-31
أسود
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor,
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Repa på ratt, Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.
Previous owners: 1
License number: ZGL108
Manufacture month: toukokuu 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1491, 3167, 4701, 6230, 7421, 8567 senast 2024-03-25
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2027-08-04 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 270 kg
Tax weight: 1 830 kg
EV 64 kWh
2020
Rattvärme
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car