تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر Mazda CX-60 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/19
Mazda
CX-60
سيارة كروس أوفر
2023
2022-11-02
٣٨٬٥٨٠ كم
٥٢١ كجم
٢٬١٤٦ كجم
٢٬٦٦٧ كجم
٠٣/٠٩/٢٠٢٤
7215427
2024-09-02 16:48
2024-09-05 20:24
٤٫٧٤ متر × ١٫٨٩ متر × ١٫٦٨ متر
هيكل
وصلة ربط المقطورة:
192 حصان (141 kW)
مواصفات المحاور:
4x4
فتحة سقف:
2025-11-30
أبيض، ميتاليك
Fåtal lackskador, bucklor, stenskott och repor. Plastkåpa under bil skadad
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: GEK20E
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2052 mil. Senast utförd 2023-09-28
Service book: Electronic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: 2032-11-01 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-11-01 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 833 kg
Tax weight: 2 140 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
e-Skyactiv PHEV AWD
2023
Electric/Petrol
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Head-up display
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Rattvärme
Sätesvärme bak
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car