تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر Peugeot 2008 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/12
Peugeot
2008
سيارة كروس أوفر
2022
2023-02-03
24220 كم
395 كجم
1635 كجم
2030 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
أكثر من شهر واحد
7211032
2024-07-19 17:27
2024-07-23 20:42
4.3 متر × 1.77 متر × 1.55 متر
2026-02-28
برتقالي
Fåtal lackskador. Flertal stenskott och repor
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FDJ01D
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1395, 2066 senast 2024-04-15
New car warranty: 2026-02-02 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-02-02 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 470 kg
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
e-2008 50 kWh
2022
AUX-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car