تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر Toyota RAV4 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/12
Toyota
RAV4
سيارة كروس أوفر
2023
2023-04-05
15550 كم
485 كجم
1740 كجم
2225 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
١٤/٠٦/٢٠٢٤
7206909
2024-06-18 18:33
2024-06-23 20:05
4.6 متر × 1.855 متر × 1.685 متر
178 حصان (131 kW)
2026-04-30
أسود
Flertal repor, Fåtal lackskador och bucklor. Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer. Väldigt repig i lacken, se bild.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: SMD77U
Service history: Första serviceintervall ej uppnått
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: 2026-04-04 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-04-04 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 6370 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 275 kg
Tax weight: 1 740 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 650 kg
Deductible VAT: No
2.5 HSD AWD
2023
Electric/Petrol
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Rattvärme
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified