تم بيع إعلان الميكروباصات شاحنة الميني فان Volkswagen Multivan للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/17
Volkswagen
Multivan
2023
2022-10-27
17010 كم
عدد المقاعد:
7
479 كجم
2271 كجم
2750 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
أكثر من شهر واحد
7204456
2024-05-22 14:23
2024-05-27 19:41
5.173 متر × 1.941 متر × 1.907 متر
150 حصان (110 kW)
تسخين الوقود:
2026-05-31
أبيض
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Fåtal lackskador och stenskott.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält.
Previous owners: 2
License number: TBB14U
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1065 mil. Senast utförd 2023-03-17
Service book: Electronic
Finish: Solid
New car warranty: 2024-10-26 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-10-26 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
Tax weight: 2 270 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
T7 1.4 eHybrid
2023
Electric/Petrol
Eldriven skjutdörr höger
Eldriven skjutdörr vänster
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Lastskydd/lastnät
Motorvärmare
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car