تم بيع إعلان سيارة سيدان Peugeot 508 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/14
Peugeot
508
سيارة سيدان
2021
2021-12-21
٦٣٬٣٨٠ كم
٤١٣ كجم
١٬٨٥٧ كجم
٢٬٢٧٠ كجم
٠٣/٠٩/٢٠٢٤
7215290
2024-09-06 15:45
2024-09-09 20:42
عدد الأبواب:
5
٤٫٧٥ متر × ١٫٨٦ متر × ١٫٤١ متر
181 حصان (133 kW)
سعة:
١٬٦٠٠ سم مكعب
كمبيوتر داخلي:
2024-12-31
رمادي
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Några lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält.
Previous owners: 1
License number: SFN58A
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3090 senast 2022-12-21
Number of keys: 1
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2024-12-20 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2024-12-20 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 230 kg
Tax weight: 1 850 kg
508 1.6 Hybrid 5dr
2021
Electric/Petrol
AUX-ingång
Dödavinkelvarnare
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car