تم بيع إعلان سيارة عائلية Volvo XC40 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/17
Volvo
XC40
سيارة عائلية
2023
2022-12-19
٢٧٬٣٩٠ كم
٤٢٩ كجم
٢٬٠٥١ كجم
٢٬٤٨٠ كجم
٢٦/٠٨/٢٠٢٤
7215512
2024-08-23 11:23
2024-08-28 20:29
٤٫٤٤ متر × ١٫٨٧٣ متر × ١٫٦٢٨ متر
تسخين الوقود:
2025-12-31
أسود
Fåtal lackskador och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: JRA110
Service history: Första serviceintervall är ej uppnått
Service book: Missing
Finish: Solid
New car warranty: 2024-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 020 kg
Tax weight: 2 050 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
P6 Recharge
2023
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car